-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zandargaray

Map of Zandargaray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zandar Garay,Zandargaray,Zhandar Garay,Zhandar Gaṟay,Zhandār Garay,zhndar gry,Žandar Garay,ژندار گری, Zandargaray

Zandargaray

Welcome to the Zandargaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zandargaray. See Zandargaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zandargaray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zandargaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20917/69.52722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Zandargaray
  •  
Places near Zandargaray

Online Dating

Zandargaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zandargaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zandargaray, Afghanistan