-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zindatiza

Map of Zindatiza Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zenda Tiza,Zenda Tiža,Zendah Tizhah,Zendah Tīz̲h̲ah,Zindatiza,Zêndah Tīz̲h̲ah,zndh tyzhh,زنده تیژه, Zindatiza

Zindatiza

Welcome to the Zindatiza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zindatiza. See Zindatiza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zindatiza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zindatiza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23306/69.55389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zindatiza
  •  
Places near Zindatiza

Online Dating

Zindatiza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zindatiza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zindatiza, Afghanistan