-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zemitsah

Map of Zemitsah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzmitsah,Zemica,Zemicha,Zemitsah,Zêmitsah,Zêmītsah,Zēmitsah,Zěmica,زمیڅه,زیمچه, Zêmītsah

Zemitsah

Welcome to the Zemitsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zêmītsah. See Zemitsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zêmītsah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zemitsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29659/69.49783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zemitsah
  •  
Places near Zemitsah

Online Dating

Zemitsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zemitsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zemitsah, Afghanistan