-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → dhkr khyl

Map of dhkr khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zakar Khel,Zakar Kheyl,Zakarkhel,Zakarkheyl',Zakarkheyl’,Z̄akar Kheyl,Z̄akar Khēl,Z̄akaṟkhēl,dhkr khyl,ذكر خيل, ذكر خيل

dhkr khyl

Welcome to the dhkr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ذكر خيل. See dhkr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ذكر خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dhkr khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25944/70.20528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near dhkr khyl
  •  
Places near dhkr khyl

Online Dating

dhkr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dhkr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dhkr khyl, Afghanistan