Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Yatmanikalay

Map of Yatmanikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatmani Kalay,Yatmani Kelay,Yatmanikalay,Yatmanī Kalay,Yatmanī Kêlay,ytmny kly,يتمنی كلی, Yatmanikalay


Welcome to the Yatmanikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatmanikalay. See Yatmanikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatmanikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Yatmanikalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yatmanikalay
Places near Yatmanikalay

Online Dating

Yatmanikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yatmanikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatmanikalay, Afghanistan