-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Yarinekalay

Map of Yarinekalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarine Kalay,Yarine Kelay,Yarinekalay,Yariney Kalay,Yārīney Kalay,Yārīnē Kêlay,Yāṟinē Kalay,yaryny kly,يارينی كلی, Yarinekalay

Yarinekalay

Welcome to the Yarinekalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarinekalay. See Yarinekalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarinekalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Yarinekalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18778/69.6525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Yarinekalay
  •  
Places near Yarinekalay

Online Dating

Yarinekalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarinekalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarinekalay, Afghanistan