-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wum Kelay

Map of Wum Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vumkalay,Wum Kalay,Wum Kelay,Wūm Kalay,Wūm Kêlay,قريۀ ووم,وم کلی, Wūm Kêlay

Wum Kelay

Welcome to the Wum Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wūm Kêlay. See Wum Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wūm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wum Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38306/69.77391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Wum Kelay
  •  
Places near Wum Kelay
Wūm Kêlay (0 km) Siway (1.4 km) Wurzī (2.8 km) Khwājah Raḩīm (2.9 km) Shêmbawōṯ (3.1 km) Ghunḏêy (3.3 km) Badal Kêlay (4 km) Arghū (4.2 km) Indzêrkaī (4.4 km) Palōtsaī (4.9 km) S̲h̲iwan (4.9 km) Tilgar (5 km) Gulōrgah (5.8 km) Asaṟ (6 km) Arīn Kōṯ (6 km) Khān Kêlay (7 km) Sulnī Kêlay (7.2 km) Kanay (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Wum Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wum Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wum Kelay, Afghanistan