-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wech Perai

Map of Wech Perai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechpiray,Wec Peray,Wech Perai,Wech Peray,Wêch Pêṟaī,Wěč Peray, Wêch Pêṟaī

Wech Perai

Welcome to the Wech Perai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Pêṟaī. See Wech Perai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Pêṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wech Perai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54056/69.52861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Wech Perai
  •  
Places near Wech Perai

Online Dating

Wech Perai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Perai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Perai, Afghanistan