-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wech Kerai

Map of Wech Kerai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkiray,Wech Kerai,Wech Keray,Weckeray,Wêch Kêṟaī,Wěčkeray, Wêch Kêṟaī

Wech Kerai

Welcome to the Wech Kerai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kêṟaī. See Wech Kerai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kêṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wech Kerai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57917/69.60972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wech Kerai
  •  
Places near Wech Kerai

Online Dating

Wech Kerai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Kerai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kerai, Afghanistan