-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → wzyan

Map of wzyan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaz'yan,Vaz’yan,Wazyan,Wazyān,wzyan,وزيان, وزيان

wzyan

Welcome to the wzyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is وزيان. See wzyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of وزيان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of wzyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30444/69.90472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near wzyan
  •  
Places near wzyan

Online Dating

wzyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

wzyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in wzyan, Afghanistan