-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wayah

Map of Wayah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaya,Waya,Wayah,wyh,ويه, Wayah

Wayah

Welcome to the Wayah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wayah. See Wayah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wayah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wayah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48833/69.74861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Wayah
  •  
Places near Wayah

Online Dating

Wayah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wayah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wayah, Afghanistan