-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Valibazkotkay

Map of Valibazkotkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valibaz Kowtkay,Valibazkotkay,Valībāz Kowtkay,Wali Baz Kotkey,Walibaz Kotkay,Walibaz Kowtkay,Walibāz Kōtkay,Walībāz Kowtkay,Wālī Bāz Kōṯkêy,wly baz kwtky,ولی باز كوتكی, Valibazkotkay

Valibazkotkay

Welcome to the Valibazkotkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Valibazkotkay. See Valibazkotkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Valibazkotkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Valibazkotkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24889/69.85528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Valibazkotkay
  •  
Places near Valibazkotkay

Online Dating

Valibazkotkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Valibazkotkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Valibazkotkay, Afghanistan