-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → twr khyl

Map of twr khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kavkkheyl',Kavkkheyl’,Qawikhel,Qawikhēl,Tor Khel,Torkhel,Torkheyl',Torkheyl’,Tur Kheyl,Tōr Khēl,Tōṟkhēl,Tūr Kheyl,twr khyl,تور خيل, تور خيل

twr khyl

Welcome to the twr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تور خيل. See twr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تور خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of twr khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19944/69.70694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near twr khyl
  •  
Places near twr khyl
Tōr Khēl (0.1 km) Rowshanah (0.5 km) Mizāgay (1.4 km) Wōrghaṟ (1.8 km) Khanḏakay (2.8 km) Maṯak (2.8 km) Sangēṟay (3.3 km) Shamandkay (3.8 km) Khisarak (4.2 km) Khāl Mōmīn Kêlay (4.3 km) Mandatah (4.4 km) Naysaray (4.7 km) ‘Alam Khēl (4.8 km) Narizah (4.8 km) Sūr Kōṯ (4.8 km) Yārinē Kêlay (5.2 km) Nōshpah (5.2 km) Bakhtyār Kōṯ (5.5 km)

Online Dating

twr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

twr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in twr khyl, Afghanistan