-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsunjay

Map of Tsunjay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chundzhay,Cunjay,Tsundzai,Tsundzaī,Tsunjay,chwnjy,چونجی, Tsunjay

Tsunjay

Welcome to the Tsunjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsunjay. See Tsunjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsunjay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsunjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11611/69.70111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Tsunjay
  •  
Places near Tsunjay

Online Dating

Tsunjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsunjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsunjay, Afghanistan