Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsetey Ghar

Map of Tsetey Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cati Ghar,Cati Ghaṟ,Cete Ghar,Cetē Ghaṟ,Dzati Ghar,Dzaṯī Ghar,Gora Chetegar,Tsetay,Tsetay Ghar,Tsetey Ghar,Tsêṯay Ghar,Tsēṯay,چتی غر, Tsetey Ghar

Tsetey Ghar

Welcome to the Tsetey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsetey Ghar. See Tsetey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsetey Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsetey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2911 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tsetey Ghar
Places near Tsetey Ghar

Online Dating

Tsetey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsetey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsetey Ghar, Afghanistan