-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsaperi

Map of Tsaperi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caperi,Capeṟi,Chaperi,Tsaperai,Tsaperey,Tsaperi,Tsaprey,Tsapêraī,Tsapêrī,Tsapṟey,chpry,څپری,چپری, Tsapêrī

Tsaperi

Welcome to the Tsaperi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêrī. See Tsaperi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsaperi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50473/69.7578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tsaperi
  •  
Places near Tsaperi

Online Dating

Tsaperi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaperi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperi, Afghanistan