Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsaparkay

Map of Tsaparkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparkay,Capaṟkay,Chaparkay,Tsaparkay,Tsaparkey,Tsapārkêy,chprky,چپركی, Tsaparkay


Welcome to the Tsaparkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaparkay. See Tsaparkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaparkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsaparkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tsaparkay
Places near Tsaparkay

Online Dating

Tsaparkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsaparkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaparkay, Afghanistan