-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tit Kala

Map of Tit Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tit Kala,Titkala,Tīt Kalā,tyt kla,تیت کلا, Tīt Kalā

Tit Kala

Welcome to the Tit Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīt Kalā. See Tit Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīt Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tit Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12348/69.48688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Tit Kala
  •  
Places near Tit Kala
Tīt Kalā (0.1 km) Afẕal Kalā (0.4 km) Maṉah (1.9 km) Asaṟ Khēl (2 km) Magaṟ (2 km) Atsaṟ Khēl (2.4 km) Giskōṉ (2.5 km) Laparah (2.7 km) Wāstī (2.8 km) Mamūṉah (3.5 km) Dand (3.7 km) Khêng Kêlay (4.2 km) Manditah (5.1 km) Jangalay (5.6 km) Mādim Kalā (5.7 km) Maṉah (6.2 km) Lāhuray (6.3 km) Kandē Kêlay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Tit Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tit Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tit Kala, Afghanistan