-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Terezai

Map of Terezai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alishahr,Alīshahr,Tereza'i,Terezai,Terezi,Terizi,Terēza’ī,Terēzī,Teṟizi,Tiriza'i,Tirizi,Tīrīzā’ī,Tīrīzī,`Ali Sheyr,`Aliser,tryzy,تريزی,‘Alis̄eṟ,‘Alī Sheyr, Terezai

Terezai

Welcome to the Terezai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Terezai. See Terezai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Terezai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Terezai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46611/70.09056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Terezai
  •  
Places near Terezai

Online Dating

Terezai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terezai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terezai, Afghanistan