-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Terkhadzai

Map of Terkhadzai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terkhadzai,Terkhadzay,Terkhajay,Teṟkhajay,Tirkhadzhay,Têrkhadzaī, Têrkhadzaī

Terkhadzai

Welcome to the Terkhadzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrkhadzaī. See Terkhadzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrkhadzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Terkhadzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62361/69.69611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Terkhadzai
  •  
Places near Terkhadzai

Online Dating

Terkhadzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terkhadzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terkhadzai, Afghanistan