-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Terdzhava

Map of Terdzhava Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ter-jawa,Terdzhava,Tir Dzawah,Tir-dzawah,Tēṟ-jawa,Tīr Dzawah,Tīr-dzawah,tyr zwh,تیر زوه, Terdzhava

Terdzhava

Welcome to the Terdzhava google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Terdzhava. See Terdzhava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Terdzhava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Terdzhava
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43139/69.58722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Terdzhava
  •  
Places near Terdzhava

Online Dating

Terdzhava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terdzhava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terdzhava, Afghanistan