-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tawdah Chinah

Map of Tawdah Chinah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tavdachina,Tawda Cina,Tawda Čina,Tawdah Chinah,Towdah Chinah,Towdah Chīnah,chshmh twdh,چشمهٔ توده, Tawdah Chinah

Tawdah Chinah

Welcome to the Tawdah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tawdah Chinah. See Tawdah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tawdah Chinah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tawdah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23722/70.01056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tawdah Chinah
  •  
Places near Tawdah Chinah

Online Dating

Tawdah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawdah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawdah Chinah, Afghanistan