Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Taray Nare Khwar

Map of Taray Nare Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taray Nare Khwar,Taray Nārē Khwaṟ,Taṟay Nāṟē Khwaṟ,تری نارې خوړ, Taray Nārē Khwaṟ

Taray Nare Khwar

Welcome to the Taray Nare Khwar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taray Nārē Khwaṟ. See Taray Nare Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taray Nārē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taray Nare Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Taray Nare Khwar
Places near Taray Nare Khwar

Online Dating

Taray Nare Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taray Nare Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taray Nare Khwar, Afghanistan