Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Taray Lewan Khel

Map of Taray Lewan Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taray Lewan Khel,Taray Lewan Kheyl,Taray Lewankhel,Taray Livan Kheyl,Taray Lēwān Kheyl,Taray Lēwān Khēl,Taray Līvān Kheyl,Taraylevankheyl',Taraylevankheyl’,Taṟay Lēwānkhēl,تری لېوان خېل, Taray Lēwān Khēl

Taray Lewan Khel

Welcome to the Taray Lewan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taray Lēwān Khēl. See Taray Lewan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taray Lēwān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taray Lewan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Taray Lewan Khel
Places near Taray Lewan Khel

Online Dating

Taray Lewan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taray Lewan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taray Lewan Khel, Afghanistan