-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Derogeh

Map of Derogeh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Rahgi,Dah Rahgī,Daragi,Darahgi,Derogeh,Dārahgī,Qaryeh-ye Dah Ragi,Qaryeh-ye Dah Ragī,Tani,Tanī,Taṉī,tny,تنی, Derogeh

Derogeh

Welcome to the Derogeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Derogeh. See Derogeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Derogeh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Derogeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24139/69.83
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Derogeh
  •  
Places near Derogeh

Online Dating

Derogeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derogeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derogeh, Afghanistan