-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tongi River

Map of Tongi River Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai,Tangay,Tangaī,Tongi River,تنگی, Tongi River

Tongi River

Welcome to the Tongi River google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tongi River. See Tongi River photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tongi River area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tongi River
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27806/69.59833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tongi River
  •  
Places near Tongi River

Online Dating

Tongi River Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tongi River, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tongi River, Afghanistan