-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tandah

Map of Tandah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanda,Tandah,Tanḏa,Tāndah,تنده, Tandah

Tandah

Welcome to the Tandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandah. See Tandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63063/69.92382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tandah
  •  
Places near Tandah

Online Dating

Tandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandah, Afghanistan