-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tambeka

Map of Tambeka Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tambeka,Tambekah,Tambika,Tambikah,tmbkh,تمبكه,Ṯambikah, Tambeka

Tambeka

Welcome to the Tambeka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tambeka. See Tambeka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tambeka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tambeka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42833/69.60833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Tambeka
  •  
Places near Tambeka

Online Dating

Tambeka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tambeka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tambeka, Afghanistan