Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Surwapan Toy

Map of Surwapan Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Survapantoy,Surwapan Toy,Surwapan Tuy,Sūrwapān Tōy,Sūrwapāṉ Tūy,Sūṟwapāṉ Tōy,سوروپان توی, Sūrwapān Tōy

Surwapan Toy

Welcome to the Surwapan Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrwapān Tōy. See Surwapan Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrwapān Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Surwapan Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Surwapan Toy
Places near Surwapan Toy

Online Dating

Surwapan Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surwapan Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surwapan Toy, Afghanistan