-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sulni Khwar

Map of Sulni Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sulni Khwar,Sulni Khwaṟ,Sulnikhvar,Sulnī Khwaṟ,سلنی خوړ,شیلۀٔٔ سلونی, Sulnī Khwaṟ

Sulni Khwar

Welcome to the Sulni Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulnī Khwaṟ. See Sulni Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulnī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sulni Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32896/69.88943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sulni Khwar
  •  
Places near Sulni Khwar

Online Dating

Sulni Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulni Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulni Khwar, Afghanistan