Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sulni Kelay

Map of Sulni Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sul'nikalay,Sulni Kalay,Sulni Kelay,Sulnī Kalay,Sulnī Kêlay,Sul’nikalay,سلنی کلی,قريۀ سلونی, Sulnī Kêlay

Sulni Kelay

Welcome to the Sulni Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulnī Kêlay. See Sulni Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulnī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sulni Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sulni Kelay
Places near Sulni Kelay
Sulnī Kêlay (0 km) Mēlanī (3.7 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (3.7 km) Asaṟ (3.9 km) Samāwat (3.9 km) Zeriterkha (4.3 km) Mūtah Chīnah (4.3 km) Atsar Khēl (4.4 km) Ar Khēl (4.7 km) Mangal Kêlay (4.7 km) Wurzī (4.7 km) Kūchī Khēl (4.8 km) Têrkhah (4.9 km) Dahgān (5 km) ‘Alī Wāt (5.1 km) Ghurūmbay (5.2 km) Warghah (5.3 km) Ḏab Kêlay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Sulni Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulni Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulni Kelay, Afghanistan