-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Star Kalay

Map of Star Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Star Kalay,Starkalay,Ster Kelay,Stêr Kêlay,قريۀ ستر, Star Kalay

Star Kalay

Welcome to the Star Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Star Kalay. See Star Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Star Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Star Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31778/69.79583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Star Kalay
  •  
Places near Star Kalay
Star Kêlay (0.4 km) Ḩasan Muḩammad Kêlay (0.7 km) Ḏāḏwāl (0.9 km) Ḏul (0.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl (1.4 km) Murī Khēl (1.5 km) Bahay (1.8 km) Şāliḩuddīn Kêlay (2.1 km) Dar Kōṯêy (2.2 km) ‘Alī Wāt (2.3 km) Bar Khān Khēl (2.5 km) Mangar (2.7 km) Khānī Khēl (2.7 km) Mūsá Kêlay (3.1 km) Miṯay (3.1 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kêlay (3.1 km) Samāwat (3.1 km) Bārān Khēl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Star Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Star Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Star Kalay, Afghanistan