Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Srokalay

Map of Srokalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sro Kalay,Sro Kelay,Srokalay,Srō Kêlay,Sṟo Kalay,قريۀ سرو, Srokalay


Welcome to the Srokalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srokalay. See Srokalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srokalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Srokalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Srokalay
Places near Srokalay

Online Dating

Srokalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srokalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srokalay, Afghanistan