-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Srekhole

Map of Srekhole Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Khole,Sre Khule,Srekhole,Srē Kholē,Srē Khūlē,دهان سرخ,دهانٔ سرخ, Srekhole

Srekhole

Welcome to the Srekhole google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srekhole. See Srekhole photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srekhole area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Srekhole
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32861/70.04889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Srekhole
  •  
Places near Srekhole
Godakhera (0.8 km) Srō Kêlay (0.9 km) Khargay (1.1 km) Palizai (1.8 km) Marī Khēl (1.8 km) Zaku Khel (2 km) Malizī (2.2 km) Shīnkay (2.7 km) Muhammad Khel (3 km) Pīran (3.1 km) Tsanḏah Khēl (3.2 km) Bāzār (3.2 km) Kamar Kalā (3.5 km) Lattake (3.6 km) Zanḏah Khēl (3.7 km) Bagar (3.9 km) Tabay (3.9 km) Sakhī Jān Kêlay (4 km)

Online Dating

Srekhole Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srekhole, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srekhole, Afghanistan