Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Srey Kalay

Map of Srey Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Kalay,Sre Kelay,Srekalay,Srey Kalay,Srē Kêlay,Sṟē Kalay,sry kly,سری كلی, Srey Kalay

Srey Kalay

Welcome to the Srey Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srey Kalay. See Srey Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srey Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Srey Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Srey Kalay
Places near Srey Kalay

Online Dating

Srey Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srey Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srey Kalay, Afghanistan