Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Srah Kelay

Map of Srah Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Speh Kalay,Srah Kelay,Srah Kêlay,Sreh Kalay,Srekalay,Sṟēh Kalay, Srah Kêlay

Srah Kelay

Welcome to the Srah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kêlay. See Srah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Srah Kelay
Places near Srah Kelay

Online Dating

Srah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kelay, Afghanistan