-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Sravaray

Map of Gora Sravaray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sravaray,Srah Waray,Srah Waṟay,Srawaray,Sṟawaray,srwry,سروری, Gora Sravaray

Gora Sravaray

Welcome to the Gora Sravaray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sravaray. See Gora Sravaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sravaray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Sravaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26167/69.70306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Gora Sravaray
  •  
Places near Gora Sravaray

Online Dating

Gora Sravaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sravaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sravaray, Afghanistan