-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Spiwurzah

Map of Spiwurzah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spivurza,Spiwurza,Spiwurzah,Spiwuṟza,Spīwūrzah, Spīwūrzah

Spiwurzah

Welcome to the Spiwurzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīwūrzah. See Spiwurzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīwūrzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spiwurzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55233/70.08716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Spiwurzah
  •  
Places near Spiwurzah

Online Dating

Spiwurzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spiwurzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spiwurzah, Afghanistan