Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Spinzeraykalay

Map of Spinzeraykalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinzeray Kalay,Spinzeraykalay,Spinzhiray Kalay,Spinzhiray Kelay,Spīnz̲h̲īray Kalay,Spīnz̲h̲īray Kêlay,Spīnžēray Kalay,spyn zhyry kly,سپین ژیری كلی, Spinzeraykalay


Welcome to the Spinzeraykalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spinzeraykalay. See Spinzeraykalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spinzeraykalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Spinzeraykalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Spinzeraykalay
Places near Spinzeraykalay

Online Dating

Spinzeraykalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinzeraykalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinzeraykalay, Afghanistan