-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sperkay

Map of Sperkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkai,Sperkay,Spērkaī,Spēṟkay,spyrky,سپیرکی, Sperkay

Sperkay

Welcome to the Sperkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sperkay. See Sperkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sperkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sperkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.155/69.66694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Sperkay
  •  
Places near Sperkay
Spērkay (0 km) Shamshī Khēl (0.7 km) Faqirān (1 km) Peshan (1 km) Mêtsiyāngah (1.5 km) Kunḏay (1.5 km) Stêr Kêlay (1.8 km) Sūr Kōṯ (2.3 km) Tsapêraī (2.5 km) Shamandkay (2.6 km) Nōshpah (2.6 km) Stêrah Kharah (2.7 km) ‘Alam Khēl (2.9 km) Kandī Khēl (3.2 km) Ḏabar (3.4 km) Narizah (3.5 km) Ṯanḏay (3.8 km) Kamkaī Maṉah (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Sperkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkay, Afghanistan