-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sowrwakay

Map of Sowrwakay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorvakay,Sorwakay,Sowrwakay,Sōrwakay,Sōṟwakay,swrwky,سوروکی, Sowrwakay

Sowrwakay

Welcome to the Sowrwakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowrwakay. See Sowrwakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowrwakay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sowrwakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26139/69.58306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Sowrwakay
  •  
Places near Sowrwakay

Online Dating

Sowrwakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowrwakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowrwakay, Afghanistan