Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sorah Kelay

Map of Sorah Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sora Kalay,Sorah Kalay,Sorah Kelay,Soṟa Kalay,Surah Kelay,Surah Kêlay,Surakalay,Sōrah Kêlay,سوره کلی,قريۀ سرخ, Sōrah Kêlay

Sorah Kelay

Welcome to the Sorah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōrah Kêlay. See Sorah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōrah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sorah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sorah Kelay
Places near Sorah Kelay

Online Dating

Sorah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sorah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorah Kelay, Afghanistan