Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shwdyaky lgd

Map of shwdyaky lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shodyaki Algad,Showdyaki Lgad,Showdyākī Lgaḏ,Sodyaki Lgad,S̲h̲ōdyākī Algaḏ,shwdyaky lgd,Šodyāki Lgad,شودياكی لگد, شودياكی لگد

shwdyaky lgd

Welcome to the shwdyaky lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شودياكی لگد. See shwdyaky lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شودياكی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shwdyaky lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near shwdyaky lgd
Places near shwdyaky lgd

Online Dating

shwdyaky lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shwdyaky lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shwdyaky lgd, Afghanistan