Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shwdyaky kly

Map of shwdyaky kly Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shod'yakikalay,Shodyaki Kelay,Shod’yakikalay,Showdyaki Kalay,Showdyākī Kalay,Sodyaki Kalay,S̲h̲ōdyākī Kêlay,shwdyaky kly,Šodyāki Kalay,شودياكی كلی, شودياكی كلی

shwdyaky kly

Welcome to the shwdyaky kly google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شودياكی كلی. See shwdyaky kly photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شودياكی كلی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shwdyaky kly
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near shwdyaky kly
Places near shwdyaky kly

Online Dating

shwdyaky kly Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shwdyaky kly, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shwdyaky kly, Afghanistan