Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mogila Sharakziarat

Map of Mogila Sharakziarat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Sharakziarat,Shirak Ziarat,Shīrak Zīārat,Sirak Zyarat,shyrk zyart,Širak Zyārat,شيرك زيارت, Mogila Sharakziarat

Mogila Sharakziarat

Welcome to the Mogila Sharakziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Sharakziarat. See Mogila Sharakziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Sharakziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mogila Sharakziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mogila Sharakziarat
Places near Mogila Sharakziarat

Online Dating

Mogila Sharakziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mogila Sharakziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Sharakziarat, Afghanistan