Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sheykhamirkalay

Map of Sheykhamirkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhamir Kalay,Shaykh Amir Kelay,Shaykh Amīr Kêlay,Shekh Amir Kelay,Sheykh Amir Kalay,Sheykh Amīr Kalay,Sheykhamirkalay,Shēkh Amīr Kêlay,Šēkhāmir Kalay,قريۀ شيخ امير, Sheykhamirkalay


Welcome to the Sheykhamirkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhamirkalay. See Sheykhamirkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhamirkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sheykhamirkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sheykhamirkalay
Places near Sheykhamirkalay

Online Dating

Sheykhamirkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheykhamirkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhamirkalay, Afghanistan