-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shetay Khojuri

Map of Shetay Khojuri Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Setay Khoajori,Shetay Khoajuri,Shetay Khoajūrī,Shetay Khojuri,Shetay-Khuadzhori,Shêtay Khōjūrī,Šětay Khoajori, Shêtay Khōjūrī

Shetay Khojuri

Welcome to the Shetay Khojuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêtay Khōjūrī. See Shetay Khojuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêtay Khōjūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shetay Khojuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62917/69.70528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shetay Khojuri
  •  
Places near Shetay Khojuri

Online Dating

Shetay Khojuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shetay Khojuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shetay Khojuri, Afghanistan