-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sharupkala

Map of Sharupkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarup Kala,Sharup Kala,Sharupkala,Shārup Kalā,Šārup Kalā,قلعۀ شاروپ, Sharupkala

Sharupkala

Welcome to the Sharupkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharupkala. See Sharupkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharupkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sharupkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27917/69.80194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sharupkala
  •  
Places near Sharupkala

Online Dating

Sharupkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharupkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharupkala, Afghanistan