-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shamaloperan

Map of Shamaloperan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samalo Peran,Shamalo Peran,Shamalo Piran,Shamaloperan,Shamalō Pīrān,Shamālo Pērān,Shamālo Pīrān,Šamalo Pērān,شمالو پيران, Shamaloperan

Shamaloperan

Welcome to the Shamaloperan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamaloperan. See Shamaloperan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamaloperan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shamaloperan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35056/70.00667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shamaloperan
  •  
Places near Shamaloperan

Online Dating

Shamaloperan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamaloperan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamaloperan, Afghanistan