-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat

Map of Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat,Sahwali Zyarat,Shah Vali Ziarat,Shah Wali Ziarat,Shāh Valī Zīārat,Shāh Wālī Zīārat,shah wly zyart,Šāhwali Zyārat,شاه ولی زيارت, Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat

Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat

Welcome to the Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat. See Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22361/69.92278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat

Online Dating

Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Shakhvali-Ziarat, Afghanistan